TRENDnet TFC 110S40D3I - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $244.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TRENDnet >>


Product Id: 26731882

Description: TRENDnet TFC 110S40D3I - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 40 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: TFC-110S40D3i