Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $60.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 26730938

Description: Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: LFP404

MSRP: $75.17