SIIG - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $63.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by SIIG >>


Product Id: 26556180

Description: SIIG - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: CB-SF0711-S1

MSRP: $69.99