Axiom HP JD062A Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $171.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 26436615

Description: Axiom HP JD062A Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD062A) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3600, 5120, 5500, 5920AF, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Mfr Part #: JD062A-AX

MSRP: $200.00