Axiom SMC1GSFP-ZX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $86.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 26346169

Description: Axiom SMC1GSFP-ZX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-ZX) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm - for SMC EZ Switch 10/100/1000 SMCGS8P-Smart; TigerAccess SMC7816; TigerSwitch 10/100; 1000

Mfr Part #: SMC1GSFP-ZX-AX

MSRP: $100.00