Perle PSFP-10GD-M2LC02 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $859.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 26253278

Description: Perle PSFP-10GD-M2LC02 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for Perle C-10, CM-10, S-10

Mfr Part #: 05059670

MSRP: $1,056.00