Brocade - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Brocade Communications Systems >>


Product Id: 26246236

Description: Brocade - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR, 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 840-860 nm

Mfr Part #: 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

MSRP: $3,495.00