Brocade - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Brocade Communications Systems >>


Product Id: 26246235

Description: Brocade - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 840-860 nm - for ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F; VDX 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G

Mfr Part #: 40G-QSFP-SR4

MSRP: $2,990.00