Mellanox - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $50.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Mellanox Technologies >>


Product Id: 26238620

Description: Mellanox - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - up to 500 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: MC3208011-SX

MSRP: $82.00