Tripp Lite 2M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 6ft 6' 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 26232268

Description: Tripp Lite 2M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 6ft 6' 2 Meter - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: N844-02M-12-P

MSRP: $240.00