Belkin 10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 10 m - aqua

Category: Signal cable
  $79.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 26230789

Description: Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: F2F40200-10M-G