Ixia - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Transceivers
  $266.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Transceivers by Ixia >>


Product Id: 26223100

Description: Ixia - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SM1310

MSRP: $289.00