Ixia - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Transceivers
  $140.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Transceivers by Ixia >>


Product Id: 26223093

Description: Ixia - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - up to 500 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: MM850

MSRP: $150.00