NETGEAR ProSafe AXM762 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $4,573.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by NETGEAR >>


Product Id: 26218020

Description: NETGEAR ProSafe AXM762 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 300 m - 1310 nm (pack of 10)

Mfr Part #: AXM762P10-10000S

MSRP: $6,600.00