Black Box Micro Mini Media Converter - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $376.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 26142377

Description: Black Box Micro Mini Media Converter - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: LMC4002A

MSRP: $464.55