Black Box Pure Networking 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Media Converter - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $97.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 26142370

Description: Black Box Pure Networking 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: LHC202A

MSRP: $119.15