Axiom Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $50.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 26129905

Description: Axiom Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: AT-SPLX10-AX

MSRP: $58.00