Axiom Force 10 GP-10GSFP-1E Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $941.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 26109648

Description: Axiom Force 10 GP-10GSFP-1E Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-10GSFP-1E) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: GP-10GSFP-1E-AX

MSRP: $1,106.00