AddOn HP AJ716A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $61.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 26056406

Description: AddOn HP AJ716A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for HPE 1606, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; BLc3000 Enclosure; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb

Mfr Part #: AJ716A-AO

MSRP: $110.00