Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn 3m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable


MSRP$16.00
$11.00
AddOn 3m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
AddOn 3m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • halogen-free
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $11.00
MSRP: $16.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM3
SHI Part #: 26038484
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 3m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$16.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/UPC multi-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/UPC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free, Ultra Physical Contact (UPC), Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode