CP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $122.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by CP Technologies >>


Product Id: 26019641

Description: CP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 93XX, E2520, Switch XL 10/100/1000

Mfr Part #: J4860C-CP

MSRP: $280.99