CP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $124.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by CP Technologies >>


Product Id: 26019641

Description: CP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - for HPE 1700, 93XX, E2520, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406

Mfr Part #: J4860C-CP

MSRP: $280.99