CP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $121.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by CP Technologies >>


Product Id: 26019638

Description: CP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode

Mfr Part #: GLC-ZX-SM-CP

MSRP: $260.99