CP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $46.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by CP Technologies >>


Product Id: 26019636

Description: CP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode

Mfr Part #: GLC-SX-MM-CP

MSRP: $80.99