CP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $53.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by CP Technologies >>


Product Id: 26019635

Description: CP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode

Mfr Part #: GLC-LH-SM-CP

MSRP: $100.99