CP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $41.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by CP Technologies >>


Product Id: 26019629

Description: CP Technologies - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, Switch 3824, Switch 3848; Switch 4070

Mfr Part #: 3CSFP91-CP

MSRP: $90.99