Omnitron OmniConverter FPoE+/S - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $772.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 26016038

Description: Omnitron OmniConverter FPoE+/S - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 9321-1-19W

MSRP: $960.00