AddOn Force10 GP-10GSFP-1S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $242.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 25998736

Description: AddOn Force10 GP-10GSFP-1S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Dell Force10 C150 Resilient Switch, C300 Resilient Switch

Mfr Part #: GP-10GSFP-1S-AO

MSRP: $410.00