Finisar FTLF8519P3BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $44.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Finisar >>


Product Id: 25981836

Description: Finisar FTLF8519P3BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLF8519P3BTL

MSRP: $49.64