C2G 3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - patch cable - 3 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $38.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 25811872

Description: C2G 3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: 14517

MSRP: $71.99