Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ SIngle-Mode, 1310-nm, SC - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN,…

Category: Channel converter
  $550.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 25760985

Description: Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ SIngle-Mode, 1310-nm, SC - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: LGC5212A

MSRP: $692.27