AMC Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $155.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AMC Optics >>


Product Id: 25715434

Description: AMC Optics - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AMC

MSRP: $600.00