Black Box Micro Mini Media Converter - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 25715228

Description: Black Box Micro Mini Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: LMC4001A

MSRP: $464.55