Omnitron iConverter 10/100 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $662.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 25708483

Description: Omnitron iConverter 10/100 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 5 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 8391-0

MSRP: $895.00