Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $154.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 25699878

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX10 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 6500, 6503, 6506, 6509, 6513

Mfr Part #: GLCFE100LXRG-AX

MSRP: $182.00