Perle S-1110PP-S1SC10D-XT - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,910.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 25655490

Description: Perle S-1110PP-S1SC10D-XT - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-BX-D - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05090650

MSRP: $2,316.00