Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM1, LC/ST, 5m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 62.5/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag


MSRP$27.63
Login for Price
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/ST, 62.5/125 ?m, OM1, 5m, LSZH, Orange - network cable - 5 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Network cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM1, LC/ST, 5m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 62.5/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
  • Network cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
MSRP: $27.63
Mfr Part #: 471336
SHI Part #: 25586155
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: IC Intracom
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionIntellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM1, LC/ST, 5m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 62.5/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron
ManufacturerIC Intracom
MSRP$27.63
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandIC Intracom;Intellinet;
Left Connector TypeST multi-mode
Length5 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length5 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode