Black Box with Extended Diagnostics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $46.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 25573520

Description: Black Box with Extended Diagnostics - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: LFP402

MSRP: $56.55