Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,723.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 25552325

Description: Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-LR-X=

MSRP: $4,195.00