Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 62.5/125 ?m, OM1, 5m, LSZH, Orange - patch cable...

Category: Signal cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Signal cable by IC Intracom >>


Product Id: 25550956

Description: Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 62.5/125 ?m, OM1, 5m, LSZH, Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: 471282