Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, SC/SC, 62.5/125 ?m, OM1, 2m, LSZH, Orange


Login for Price
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, SC/SC, 62.5/125 ?m, OM1, 2m, LSZH, Orange - patch cable - 2 m - …

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, SC/SC, 62.5/125 ?m, OM1, 2m, LSZH, Orange
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
  Additional Details
Mfr Part #: 515825
SHI Part #: 25550645
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: IC Intracom
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionIntellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, SC/SC, 62.5/125 ?m, OM1, 2m, LSZH, Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
ManufacturerIC Intracom
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandIntellinet
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty