Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, ST/ST, 50/125 ?m, OM2, 5m, LSZH, Orange - patch cable - 5 m - or…

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 25549849

Description: Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, ST/ST, 50/125 ?m, OM2, 5m, LSZH, Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: 470087