Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM1, SC/SC, 3m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 62.5/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag


MSRP$10.99
Login for Price
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM1, SC/SC, 3m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 62.5/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warr…

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM1, SC/SC, 3m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 62.5/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
  Additional Details
MSRP: $10.99
Mfr Part #: 511308
SHI Part #: 25549188
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: IC Intracom
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionIntellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM1, SC/SC, 3m, Orange, Duplex, Multimode, 62.5/125 µm, LSZH, Fiber, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
ManufacturerIC Intracom
MSRP$10.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandIntellinet
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Service & Support / Type10-year warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support10-year warranty