IMC Giga-MiniMc - fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $225.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by B&B Electronics Manufacturing Company >>


Product Id: 25443614

Description: IMC Giga-MiniMc - Fiber media converter - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 mm - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 856-11701

MSRP: $370.57