Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn 3m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable


MSRP$26.00
$18.00
AddOn 3m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
AddOn 3m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $18.00
MSRP: $26.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-SC-3M9SMF
SHI Part #: 25438710
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 3m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$26.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeSC/UPC single-mode
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC/UPC single-mode
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC/UPC single-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode