AddOn 3m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 m

Category: Signal cable
  $12.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 25438710

Description: AddOn 3m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-SC-3M9SMF

MSRP: $16.60