AddOn 5m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

Category: Network cable
  $14.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 25438704

Description: AddOn 5m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-5M9SMF

MSRP: $20.40