Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $953.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 25399456

Description: Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9232-256K9, DS-X9232-256K9=, DS-X9248-256K9, DS-X9248-256K9=

Mfr Part #: DS-SFP-FC10G-SW=

MSRP: $1,495.00