AddOn Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $53.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 25364456

Description: AddOn Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: 4GE-SFP-LC, 4GE-SFP-LC=, 4GE-SFP-LC-5PACK=, 4GE-SFP-LC-RF, 4GE-SFP-LC-RF=

Mfr Part #: GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO

MSRP: $92.00