Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Orange - network cable - 20 m - orange

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $30.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 25342840

Description: Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: LCLCMD6O-20M-AX

MSRP: $32.00