Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$153.00
$135.00
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 50m - Aqua - network cable - 50 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 50m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 50 m
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 50m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 50 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $135.00
MSRP: $153.00
Mfr Part #: LCLC10GA-50M-AX
SHI Part #: 25342839
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: Axiom Memory Solutions
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionAxiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 50m - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron
ManufacturerAxiom Memory
MSRP$153.00
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length50 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length50 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty