Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

50FT DUPL FIBR MMF LC/SC 50/125CABLE CLEARLINKS 10GBE MICRON AQUA


MSRP$50.99
$34.00
50FT DUPL FIBR MMF LC/SC 50/125CABLE CLEARLINKS 10GBE MICRON AQUA

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
50FT DUPL FIBR MMF LC/SC 50/125CABLE CLEARLINKS 10GBE MICRON AQUA
  Additional Details
Price: $34.00
MSRP: $50.99
Mfr Part #: CL-LCSC-50F-10G
SHI Part #: 25232885
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: CP Technologies
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description50FT DUPL FIBR MMF LC/SC 50/125CABLE CLEARLINKS 10GBE MICRON AQUA
ManufacturerCP Technologies
MSRP$50.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
C.P.U.FIBER
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.28
Height000.00
Length000.00
UPC0846359017548
Width000.00